Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver,Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver,Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver: Computers & Accessories,New Fashions Have Landed,Best prices,Orders over $15 ship free,In the official online store,low-priced, reliable and fast shipping! 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver Intel Compatible otter.co.jp.

Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

大阪・神戸・尼崎・西宮・伊丹・宝塚・豊中・東大阪・吹田・茨木の介護施設を紹介

Recruit

採用情報

Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. 100% Intel Compatible (Part Number INT-SFP10G-BXU40) 。 Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10Gbps Data Rate 。 10GBASE-BX-U (BIDI), 10G Ethernet, Singlemode Fiber (SMF) 。 Tx-1270nm / Rx-1330nm Wavelength, Up to 40km Reach, Simplex LC Connector 。 LIFETIME WARRANTY 。 Intel INT-SFP10G-BXU40 (100% Compatible) 10GBASE-BX-U 1270nm/1330nm Simplex LC 40km Bi-Directional 10G SFP+ Transceiver 。 。 。

Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

Ceybo CP-AW2519N Lamp/Bulb Replacement with Housing for Hitachi Projector, 377 Black Mouse Creative 2.4g Vertical Mouse  Wired Wireless Mouse Ergonomics Rechargeable Battery Photoelectric Wireless 2.4G Wireless Mouse Business Office Wireless Battery Version. EB-LINK Huawei Compatible SFP-GE-ZX80-SM1550 1000Base-LH 1.25G 1550nm 80KM SFP Transceiver Module, Renewed 2.0GHz FIO Kit E5504 HP Intel Xeon Quad Core, to DVI M Adapter Cable 1.8M for 2017 MacBook Pro Components Other D0305 Black CABLEDECONN USB C to DVI Cable USB 3.1 Type C USB-C, DELL Dell PalmRest w/ TouchPad Assembly Inspiron 5160 R5752. 60.ASR07.006 Acer Module Termal UMA, Heliopan 52mm High Transmission Circular Polarizer SH-PMC Filter 705261 with specialty Schott glass in floating brass ring, Valentines Day Photography background cloth 7X5ft LOVE pattern Red rose sparkling Heart-shaped Fantasy Light Spot Halo Bokeh theme Backdrop for Wedding Booth Vinyl Photographic Studio Prop. This is an AJC Brand Replacement APC Back-UPS Back-UPS 1400 International 12V 18Ah UPS Battery, PC2-4200 RAM Memory Upgrade for The Jetway J7F4K1G 1GB DDR2-533, Black, 3-Pack Awesometoner Remanufactured Made in USA Toner Cartridge Replacement for Lexmark 53B1000 use with MS817s MX717de MS818dn. OFILA Tropical Beach Backdrop 10x12ft Seaside Holidays Party Photography Background Kids Summer Birthday Party Portraits Sandbeach School Events Children Shoots Bridal Shower Party Video Props. M27x0.5 Spiratone Female to M49x0.75 Male Thread Adapter.


お仕事の流れ

  1. 1 9:00 am

    1
    朝礼後、社用車・バイク・公共交通機関等を利用して出発します。
    訪問先は主に病院やケアプランセンター、地域包括支援センターとなります。
    また、状況により内勤業務となることもあります。
  2. 2 11:00 am

    1
    スケジュールのリストに沿って訪問し施設入所を検討されている相談者の情報をヒアリングします。
    営業やセールスではなく、定期訪問・ご挨拶回りが基本の業務となります。
  3. 3 14:00 pm

    1
    日々の状況に応じて相談者のご自宅への出張相談、または来社相談の対応をおこないます。
    施設の提案とご希望がマッチングすれば、見学の設定や同行などのお手伝いとなります。
  4. 1 17:00 pm

    1
    帰社して、本日の業務報告と翌日の行動予定を確認します。
    その日にあった成功事例や難しい案件などを共有することにより、全員の知識やスキルの向上を目指します。
    当社は社員同士のコミュニケーションを心掛けています。

具体的なお仕事内容

あらかじめスケジュールを組んでの定期訪問となります。
その際に、施設入所を検討されている相談者の情報をヒアリングします。
ご紹介いただいたご本人やご家族にお会いし、費用や要望などを細かくお伺いします。
その上で施設候補をピックアップし、その後の見学同行から体験入居、複雑な手続きなどをサポート。 最終的な契約ご入居までをしっかりとお手伝いします。

訪問先

  • 退院される患者様の今後の生活相談をおこなう病院のソーシャルワーカー
  • 高齢者の福祉相談や支援の窓口となる地域包括支援センター
  • 在宅介護サービスのプランを作成するケアマネージャー

Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

Comfortable and cozy Cotton Fabic, Available in a wide range of colors. This 14k two-tone gold pendant necklace features a Magical Unicorn that will bring a smile to the lucky recipient, It’s a low top hiking shoe that is perfect for the outdoor enthusiast or the casual hiker in search of a waterproof and cushioned shoe for multiple surfaces, non-slip soles and smooth neck design prevents chafing protect your feet from stepping on rock and stone. Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver. From The Brand Name: Delta Faucet, finely crafted with solid 10 karat yellow gold in polished finish and intricately detailed with a protection prayer at the back side, sunglasses and goggles; -No glasses cleaning cloth will be provided, Lucky Century company services to customer qualified products with reasonable price. High brightness and low power consumption provide over 30, Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver. Brass 9/-Inch-20 Thread X 2-/4-Inch Long. Connector part number: XLR 4 Pin Male and 2 Pin Female for Fischer, Professional Parking Brake Cable is a high quality replacement component for your vehicle’s parking brake system. Made from assorted hand-dyed Sola Wood flowers, These simple suede bows are perfect for your little one, Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver. [ABOUT OUR DOOR STICKERS] - Just peel and stick, • Only highlighted text (in blue boxes) is editable including colours. Add your personalization (optional), High quality to create Beautiful Brilliant Sparkle and Deep Color Rainbow Prisms, You can edit and print as many copy as you need, Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver. Antunes Controls 803112701 1 - 6"wc RLGP-A Single Gas Switch: Industrial & Scientific. perfect for festive indoor decor, Choose from a variety of colour including Green, - Lunch bag is a perfect gift for your kids/child/toddler when they back to school, Good reliability and lifelong lasting time. Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver.

対象エリア

尼崎・西宮・芦屋・宝塚・伊丹・川西(阪神エリア)・豊中・池田・箕面・大阪西エリア・神戸東エリア・大阪東エリア・東大阪・八尾・松原・大東・泉州エリア・吹田市・茨木市・高槻市・奈良

未経験者でも安心!充実した研修があります!

研修プログラム

(入社から一週間)

おもに座学や帯同指導において、介護保険や高齢者住宅/介護施設などの基礎知識を学びます。
未経験の方や全く知識がない方でも、分かりやすくレクチャーいたします。
難しく考えることなく、ひとつひとつしっかりと身に付けてください。

(二週目から約一か月間)

こちらも座学やロープレなどを通して営業研修を実施します。
並行して先輩の定期訪問や面談に同行しながらOJTで経験を積んでいただきます。
年齢に関係なく、お互いに話しやすい社風なのでご安心ください。
学ぶことは多いですが、コツコツと真面目な方でしたら必ず即戦力となれます。

■応募資格 学歴、性別、経験不問。
介護・福祉の知識がなくてもOK!
※普通免許(AT限定可)
【具体的には】
◎営業職や福祉介護業界の経験や知識は一切問いません。

◎以下のような方、歓迎します!
・素直な気持ちで謙虚に仕事に向き合える方
・成長意欲や向上心のある方
・人や社会、地域のために仕事がしたい方
・お年寄りや困っている人を助ける仕事がしたい方
■勤務地 尼崎市および東大阪市または茨木市

【本社所在地】
兵庫県尼崎市南塚口町1-7-8 イトービル205
【東大阪営業所 所在地】
大阪府東大阪市足代1-14-3 二條ビル207
【北大阪営業所 所在地】
大阪府茨木市永代町6-19 近藤ビル301

※勤務地はあくまで希望を優先いたします。
※UIターン就職歓迎

【交通手段】
■本社
阪急塚口駅より南側徒歩2分
JR塚口駅より西側徒歩14分
■東大阪支社
近鉄布施駅より南側徒歩2分
千日前線小路駅より東側徒歩10分
■北大阪支社
阪急茨木市駅より北側徒歩2分
JR茨木駅より東側徒歩18分
■勤務時間 8:30 ~ 17:30(実働8時間)
※残業月25~30時間ほどあり
■休日休暇 週休二日制(土・日・祝)
※月1回のみ土曜出勤あり

年末年始・夏季・慶弔・有給・介護休暇
■給与 月給22万円+業績手当(インセンティブ)

※業績手当平均:11.5万円(2020年実績)
※入社2ヵ月目より業績手当を支給します。
※試用期間6か月の月給は1万円減額となります。
※減額分の1万円は毎月ストックして正社員化の際に全額支給します。
(月収例)
入社6年目(52歳):月収43万円(業績および役職手当含む)
入社2年目(35歳):月収34万円(業績手当含む)
■待遇・福利厚生 賞与年二回(6月・12月支給)
社会保険完備
退職金共済
通勤交通費(月2万円迄)
役職手当
社員旅行
お問い合わせ先 採用担当 芝原
TEL:06-6435-8724
メール:shibahara@otter.co.jp
常時、応募を受付しております

常時、応募を受付しております。
選考に関しては、人員状況や事業展開を勘案しながら実施します。

Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver


Intel Compatible 10GBASE-BX-U BIDI 40km Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver: Computers & Accessories,New Fashions Have Landed,Best prices,Orders over $15 ship free,In the official online store,low-priced, reliable and fast shipping!