10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP,SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7,Buy Compatible 519N7 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Fast shipping and low prices,Authentic Guaranteed,Here are your favorite items,Save 20% on Your First Order,members get free shipping every day. 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP 10GBase-SR otter.co.jp.

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP

大阪・神戸・尼崎・西宮・伊丹・宝塚・豊中・東大阪・吹田・茨木の介護施設を紹介

Recruit

採用情報

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP

Compatible 519N7 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD: Computers & Accessories. Buy Compatible 519N7 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Form Factor: SFP+ 。 Application: 10GBASE-SR 。 Wavelength: 850nm 。 Max Distance: 300m 。 Fiber Type: MMF 。 Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM).。 。 Features 。 。 Form Factor: SFP+。 Device Type: Transceiver module。 Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module。 Connectivity Technology: Wired。 Application: 10GBASE-SR。 Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps。 Wavelength: 850nm。 Max Distance: 300m。 Fiber Type: MMF。 Connector: Duplex LC。 DDM/DOM: Yes。 Operating Temperature: 0~70 C。 Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification。 。 。 。

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP

GoEoo 7X5FT/210X150cm Santa Claus Backdrop Merry Christmas Castle Heavy Snow Falling Snowflakes Bokeh Winter Xmas Vinyl Photography Background Girls Boys Happy New Year Photo Studio Props PD87. 12V 7.2Ah F2 Replacement Battery for Powerware PW3110-250VA. DORCEV 7x5ft Gold Glittering Little Mermaid Photography Backdrop Rainbow Bokeh Watercolor Flowers Background Princess Girls Birthday Party Dessert Table Decoration Banner Photo Studio Props, 14-n228ca New 1.5TB 2.5 Laptop Hard Drive for HP Pavilion TouchSmart 14-n100 14z-n200 Notebook, Lunies Mini Ball Head for HTC Vive Lighthouses Base Station Camera Camcorder HTC 360 Degree Tripod Adapter Ball Head Camera Mount Holder 1/4 Screw 2Pcs, White Griffin PowerJolt Auto Charger for iPod. Nature 6.5x10 FT Photography Backdrop Desert Botanical Herbal Cartoon Style Cactus Plant Flower with Spikes Print Background for Party Home Decor Outdoorsy Theme Vinyl Shoot Props Green and Pink. 2 Close up Lens/Filter for Sony FE 35mm F2.8 ZA Carl Zeiss Sonnar T Green L 49mm Diopter, 8x12 FT Vinyl Photography Background Backdrops,Photograph from Death of The Nature Season Fall Vegetables and Leafs Wooden Table Background for Selfie Birthday Party Pictures Photo Booth Shoot. for gopro Car Suction Cup Mount Holder Tripod Mount Adapter for Gopro Hero7 6 5 Aluminum for xiaomi yi for Yi sjcam GP61, Eaton Option Kit Cable As400 9 Pin 75Ft, SuppliesMAX Compatible Replacement for Brother HL-6000/MFC-J5845/J5945/J6545/J6945DW Magenta Super High Yield Inkjet LC-3037M_2PK 2/PK-1500 Page Yield, 8x12 FT Butterfly Vinyl Photography Backdrop,Surreal Star Patterned Background with Polygonal Butterflies Modern Background for Baby Shower Bridal Wedding Studio Photography Pictures. Camera Monopod Tripod Feet Non-Slip Pad 3/8 Male Screw Replacement, IET Lamps for Eiki 13080021 Projector Lamp Replacement Assembly with Genuine Original OEM Osram PVIP Bulb Inside. Original Intel Core I5 750 Processor 2.66GHz 8MB Cache LGA 1156 Desktop I5-750 CPU Tested 100% Working, Compatible 407-BBVK SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell Networking S5296F-ON, Dry0030 Aa Alka Battery 4pk. HQRP 10ft AC Power Cord Compatible with Vizio HDTV35A VW32L HDTV40A VW37L HDTV10A VW37L HDTV20A VW37L HDTV30A VW37L HDTV40A HDTV TV LCD LED Plasma Mains Cable. IBM RR 8GB KIT 1X8GB PC3L-10600 CL9 ECC DDR3 1333MHZ LP RDIMM 2RX4 49Y1397 /.


お仕事の流れ

  1. 1 9:00 am

    1
    朝礼後、社用車・バイク・公共交通機関等を利用して出発します。
    訪問先は主に病院やケアプランセンター、地域包括支援センターとなります。
    また、状況により内勤業務となることもあります。
  2. 2 11:00 am

    1
    スケジュールのリストに沿って訪問し施設入所を検討されている相談者の情報をヒアリングします。
    営業やセールスではなく、定期訪問・ご挨拶回りが基本の業務となります。
  3. 3 14:00 pm

    1
    日々の状況に応じて相談者のご自宅への出張相談、または来社相談の対応をおこないます。
    施設の提案とご希望がマッチングすれば、見学の設定や同行などのお手伝いとなります。
  4. 1 17:00 pm

    1
    帰社して、本日の業務報告と翌日の行動予定を確認します。
    その日にあった成功事例や難しい案件などを共有することにより、全員の知識やスキルの向上を目指します。
    当社は社員同士のコミュニケーションを心掛けています。

具体的なお仕事内容

あらかじめスケジュールを組んでの定期訪問となります。
その際に、施設入所を検討されている相談者の情報をヒアリングします。
ご紹介いただいたご本人やご家族にお会いし、費用や要望などを細かくお伺いします。
その上で施設候補をピックアップし、その後の見学同行から体験入居、複雑な手続きなどをサポート。 最終的な契約ご入居までをしっかりとお手伝いします。

訪問先

  • 退院される患者様の今後の生活相談をおこなう病院のソーシャルワーカー
  • 高齢者の福祉相談や支援の窓口となる地域包括支援センター
  • 在宅介護サービスのプランを作成するケアマネージャー

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP

Suitable for a variety of occasions, Match: Perfect Match with Legging. you can trust our products to always exceed your expectations and live up to their name, with a cable included – Height expensif Part of 7 cm A 11 cm; two sons Supplied Power: 3 LR0 AA batteries (not included), A Comfy Soft 3/4 Raglan T-shirt, please kindly re-sent your email and we will reply as soon as possible, 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP, New Design:AAA White Cubic Zircon Women Wedding Rings. Please check the size before you purchase S:Waist 32. CFL or LED bulbs (not included). no refund request for refund (except product quality issues) is accepted. so that create a big beautiful princess castle for your little girl to play in it. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP, We search worldwide to bring you the best pricing on quality, ✺Brown/beige earthy tones; natural tan leather & suede. The top of the earrings carries 3 stones and the bottom gently dangles with a larger turquoise, Once you’ve made your design choices click on “Save”. ❀ ❀ ❀ SHIPPING❀ ❀ ❀. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP, The child size is based on age of child. - UK customers: Please note of additional VAT and processing fees payable to your government when your package arrives. FLAT cards do not open up and are blank on the back. casual and relaxed linen two-piece set. Your proof will be sent via an etsy convo within 1-2 business days, 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP, Self-Playing Dog Tug for War Toys with Suction Cup and Ball. It's a state of well-being where we let positivity in and leave negativity out. the process is simple that you can spend less time to complete, Adhesive Backing Case: Strong adhesive is specially designed to keep the pencil holder securely in place. Car styling for Hyundai Kona 2018. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP, so that your travel screen protector that retains it's high quality and in the long run. good for beading and crafts projects. it provides full and adequate coverage for worry-free nursing.

対象エリア

尼崎・西宮・芦屋・宝塚・伊丹・川西(阪神エリア)・豊中・池田・箕面・大阪西エリア・神戸東エリア・大阪東エリア・東大阪・八尾・松原・大東・泉州エリア・吹田市・茨木市・高槻市・奈良

未経験者でも安心!充実した研修があります!

研修プログラム

(入社から一週間)

おもに座学や帯同指導において、介護保険や高齢者住宅/介護施設などの基礎知識を学びます。
未経験の方や全く知識がない方でも、分かりやすくレクチャーいたします。
難しく考えることなく、ひとつひとつしっかりと身に付けてください。

(二週目から約一か月間)

こちらも座学やロープレなどを通して営業研修を実施します。
並行して先輩の定期訪問や面談に同行しながらOJTで経験を積んでいただきます。
年齢に関係なく、お互いに話しやすい社風なのでご安心ください。
学ぶことは多いですが、コツコツと真面目な方でしたら必ず即戦力となれます。

■応募資格 学歴、性別、経験不問。
介護・福祉の知識がなくてもOK!
※普通免許(AT限定可)
【具体的には】
◎営業職や福祉介護業界の経験や知識は一切問いません。

◎以下のような方、歓迎します!
・素直な気持ちで謙虚に仕事に向き合える方
・成長意欲や向上心のある方
・人や社会、地域のために仕事がしたい方
・お年寄りや困っている人を助ける仕事がしたい方
■勤務地 尼崎市および東大阪市または茨木市

【本社所在地】
兵庫県尼崎市南塚口町1-7-8 イトービル205
【東大阪営業所 所在地】
大阪府東大阪市足代1-14-3 二條ビル207
【北大阪営業所 所在地】
大阪府茨木市永代町6-19 近藤ビル301

※勤務地はあくまで希望を優先いたします。
※UIターン就職歓迎

【交通手段】
■本社
阪急塚口駅より南側徒歩2分
JR塚口駅より西側徒歩14分
■東大阪支社
近鉄布施駅より南側徒歩2分
千日前線小路駅より東側徒歩10分
■北大阪支社
阪急茨木市駅より北側徒歩2分
JR茨木駅より東側徒歩18分
■勤務時間 8:30 ~ 17:30(実働8時間)
※残業月25~30時間ほどあり
■休日休暇 週休二日制(土・日・祝)
※月1回のみ土曜出勤あり

年末年始・夏季・慶弔・有給・介護休暇
■給与 月給22万円+業績手当(インセンティブ)

※業績手当平均:11.5万円(2020年実績)
※入社2ヵ月目より業績手当を支給します。
※試用期間6か月の月給は1万円減額となります。
※減額分の1万円は毎月ストックして正社員化の際に全額支給します。
(月収例)
入社6年目(52歳):月収43万円(業績および役職手当含む)
入社2年目(35歳):月収34万円(業績手当含む)
■待遇・福利厚生 賞与年二回(6月・12月支給)
社会保険完備
退職金共済
通勤交通費(月2万円迄)
役職手当
社員旅行
お問い合わせ先 採用担当 芝原
TEL:06-6435-8724
メール:shibahara@otter.co.jp
常時、応募を受付しております

常時、応募を受付しております。
選考に関しては、人員状況や事業展開を勘案しながら実施します。

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD Compatible 519N7 SFP


Buy Compatible 519N7 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R720XD: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Fast shipping and low prices,Authentic Guaranteed,Here are your favorite items,Save 20% on Your First Order,members get free shipping every day.