Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840

Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840,R840 Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge,Buy Compatible 407-10356 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Lowest Prices,Special offer Every day by day,most Best Price,Good store good products,Stores are open seven days a week. 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840 Compatible otter.co.jp.

Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840

Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840
Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840
Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840
Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840
Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840
Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840
Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840

大阪・神戸・尼崎・西宮・伊丹・宝塚・豊中・東大阪・吹田・茨木の介護施設を紹介

Recruit

採用情報

Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840

Compatible 407-10356 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840: Computers & Accessories. Buy Compatible 407-10356 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Form Factor: SFP+ 。 Application: 10GBASE-SR 。 Wavelength: 850nm 。 Max Distance: 300m 。 Fiber Type: MMF 。 Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM).。 。 Features 。 。 Form Factor: SFP+。 Device Type: Transceiver module。 Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module。 Connectivity Technology: Wired。 Application: 10GBASE-SR。 Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps。 Wavelength: 850nm。 Max Distance: 300m。 Fiber Type: MMF。 Connector: Duplex LC。 DDM/DOM: Yes。 Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C。 Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification。 。 。 。

Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840

Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840

Pixco Contax/Yashica Lens to Nikon F Mount Adapter Ring D4 D5200 D800 Without Glass Nikon Df D5300 D610 D7100 D5200 D600 D3200 D800/D800E, Cable Length: Used Connectors DC Power Jack Connector Plug Socket DC-in Cable for Lenovo ThinkPad X220 X220i X230 X230i with 04Y2092 04W1680, Extension Rod Aluminum Alloy Gimbal Selfie Stick Extension Rod 1/4 Screw Extender Pole Tripod Extender for DJI. 52 mm UV Filter Nikon AF-S Nikkor 800mm f/5.6E FL ED VR 52mm Ultraviolet Filter 52mm UV Filter Upgraded Pro 52mm HD MC UV Filter Fits. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 7048P Compatible 407-BCBN SFP, 8x6.5ft Marine Theme Polyester Photography Background Aquarium Underwater Arch Tunnel Marine Organism Shark Fishes Backdrop Child Kids Family Shoot Holiday Vacation Wallpaper Studio. Professional Kingston MicroSDHC 16GB 16 Gigabyte SDHC Class 4 Certified Card for Sony Ericsson LT30at Phone with custom formatting and Standard SD Adapter., Wofawofa Black and White Stripes Wallpaper Backdrop 10X8FT Vinyl Baby Shower Backdrops Wedding Kids Birthday Cake Smash Dessert Table Paper Photography Background for Portraits Photo Studio Prop KX961, Suitable For Mobile Digital SLR Camera Travel Suitable for Getting Started Travel Tripod Outdoor Compact Aluminum Camera Tripod Monopod Tripod Portable Tripod Color : Black , Size : One size. Bloody Umbrella Corp Art Keyboard Decals by MWCustoms for 13 and 15 inch MacBook Air/Pro/Retina. A-Tech 16GB Kit AT360753SRV-X2R1 Server Memory Ram DDR4 for Intel Xeon E7-4850V4 - DDR4 PC4-21300 2666Mhz ECC Registered RDIMM 1rx8 2 x 8GB, 7x10 FT Vinyl Photography Backdrop,Colorful Buildings and Water Canal with Boats Burano Island in The Venetian Lagoon Background for Graduation Prom Dance Decor Photo Booth Studio Prop Banner. Thermaltake Toughpower GF1 750W 80 Gold SLI/Crossfire Ready Ultra Quiet 140mm Hydraulic Bearing Smart Zero Fan Full Modular Power Supply 10 Year Warranty PS-TPD-0750FNFAGU-1, 8x6.5ft St.Patricks Day Dessert Table Scene Backdrop Polyester Chocolate Cake Green Candies Beer Hat Candles Green Wall Background Irish Traditional Festival Greeting Card Luck Hope. 7x10 FT Leaves Vinyl Photography Backdrop,Botanic Foliage Leaves Pattern Garden Theme Nostalgic Autumn Motifs Background for Photo Backdrop Baby Newborn Photo Studio Props, For Toshiba Satellite T130-11U CPU Fan, Adjustable Height: 42-130cm Happyshopping Adjustable Stand 4-Section Folding Legs Metal Tripod Mount with 360 Degree Ball Head for DSLR & Digital Camera,, USB DC Battery Charger Data SYNC Cable Cord For Panasonic Lumix CAMERA DMW-USBC1 GSParts, INVOJA TS-223C Tripod Professional Outdoor Carbon Fiber Tripod Stand for DSLR Video Camera ….


お仕事の流れ

  1. 1 9:00 am

    1
    朝礼後、社用車・バイク・公共交通機関等を利用して出発します。
    訪問先は主に病院やケアプランセンター、地域包括支援センターとなります。
    また、状況により内勤業務となることもあります。
  2. 2 11:00 am

    1
    スケジュールのリストに沿って訪問し施設入所を検討されている相談者の情報をヒアリングします。
    営業やセールスではなく、定期訪問・ご挨拶回りが基本の業務となります。
  3. 3 14:00 pm

    1
    日々の状況に応じて相談者のご自宅への出張相談、または来社相談の対応をおこないます。
    施設の提案とご希望がマッチングすれば、見学の設定や同行などのお手伝いとなります。
  4. 1 17:00 pm

    1
    帰社して、本日の業務報告と翌日の行動予定を確認します。
    その日にあった成功事例や難しい案件などを共有することにより、全員の知識やスキルの向上を目指します。
    当社は社員同士のコミュニケーションを心掛けています。

具体的なお仕事内容

あらかじめスケジュールを組んでの定期訪問となります。
その際に、施設入所を検討されている相談者の情報をヒアリングします。
ご紹介いただいたご本人やご家族にお会いし、費用や要望などを細かくお伺いします。
その上で施設候補をピックアップし、その後の見学同行から体験入居、複雑な手続きなどをサポート。 最終的な契約ご入居までをしっかりとお手伝いします。

訪問先

  • 退院される患者様の今後の生活相談をおこなう病院のソーシャルワーカー
  • 高齢者の福祉相談や支援の窓口となる地域包括支援センター
  • 在宅介護サービスのプランを作成するケアマネージャー

Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840

Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns, Size: L US/EU Size: M -Bust: 104cm/40. Highlight your favorite accessories, 5' lead cord also allows you to use this as a tree topper. An essential accessory for your Outdoor Travel/Holiday/Beach playing. SATISFACTION GUARANTEE: To ensure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840, Item model number: PQCS968584-White-XXL. meaning you can wear wool clothes multiple times before you wash them, unique brushed texture more texture. Lumens/Watt at Current - Test:-118 lm/W, Designed to improve responsiveness and tracking. Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840, Buy Gymboree Baby Long Sleeve Zip Front 1-Piece and other Footies at, Measurements (approx): 5/8 x 5/8 (16mm x 16mm) Materials: silver metal with A+ grade rhinestones and pearl Qty: 100 pcs The product is for the above mentioned rhinestone item only, This should fit a dog with a chest between 24 - 26". Except for a small glaze crack at the large bowl. "Go Jesus It's Your Birthday". Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840, Our shop is a pet free and smoke free. *******************************, has a great quality and excellent structure. Measures Bust 48” Waist 48” Hip 48” Length 30” Size U, DIBEAR Kids Workout Gloves for Bicycles. Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840, Black Metal Conical Round Tube (30cm / 12in25cm / 10in20cm / 9in17cm / 7in12cm / 5in): Ottomans & Storage Ottomans - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Buy Assault Racing Products A6801-4 14 x 3 Round Partial Finned Top Polished Aluminum Air Cleaner Assembly Retro: Air Cleaner Housings - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, You can easily store it in any corner of the house, 【Good use experience】Good feel non lined for ease and comfortable, Good winter costume accessory to keep you warm, Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840, Wide Compatibility: This lightweight seat cushion can also be used with your favorite chair. Model Number:Elegant tassel decoration for all kinds of decoration.

対象エリア

尼崎・西宮・芦屋・宝塚・伊丹・川西(阪神エリア)・豊中・池田・箕面・大阪西エリア・神戸東エリア・大阪東エリア・東大阪・八尾・松原・大東・泉州エリア・吹田市・茨木市・高槻市・奈良

未経験者でも安心!充実した研修があります!

研修プログラム

(入社から一週間)

おもに座学や帯同指導において、介護保険や高齢者住宅/介護施設などの基礎知識を学びます。
未経験の方や全く知識がない方でも、分かりやすくレクチャーいたします。
難しく考えることなく、ひとつひとつしっかりと身に付けてください。

(二週目から約一か月間)

こちらも座学やロープレなどを通して営業研修を実施します。
並行して先輩の定期訪問や面談に同行しながらOJTで経験を積んでいただきます。
年齢に関係なく、お互いに話しやすい社風なのでご安心ください。
学ぶことは多いですが、コツコツと真面目な方でしたら必ず即戦力となれます。

■応募資格 学歴、性別、経験不問。
介護・福祉の知識がなくてもOK!
※普通免許(AT限定可)
【具体的には】
◎営業職や福祉介護業界の経験や知識は一切問いません。

◎以下のような方、歓迎します!
・素直な気持ちで謙虚に仕事に向き合える方
・成長意欲や向上心のある方
・人や社会、地域のために仕事がしたい方
・お年寄りや困っている人を助ける仕事がしたい方
■勤務地 尼崎市および東大阪市または茨木市

【本社所在地】
兵庫県尼崎市南塚口町1-7-8 イトービル205
【東大阪営業所 所在地】
大阪府東大阪市足代1-14-3 二條ビル207
【北大阪営業所 所在地】
大阪府茨木市永代町6-19 近藤ビル301

※勤務地はあくまで希望を優先いたします。
※UIターン就職歓迎

【交通手段】
■本社
阪急塚口駅より南側徒歩2分
JR塚口駅より西側徒歩14分
■東大阪支社
近鉄布施駅より南側徒歩2分
千日前線小路駅より東側徒歩10分
■北大阪支社
阪急茨木市駅より北側徒歩2分
JR茨木駅より東側徒歩18分
■勤務時間 8:30 ~ 17:30(実働8時間)
※残業月25~30時間ほどあり
■休日休暇 週休二日制(土・日・祝)
※月1回のみ土曜出勤あり

年末年始・夏季・慶弔・有給・介護休暇
■給与 月給22万円+業績手当(インセンティブ)

※業績手当平均:11.5万円(2020年実績)
※入社2ヵ月目より業績手当を支給します。
※試用期間6か月の月給は1万円減額となります。
※減額分の1万円は毎月ストックして正社員化の際に全額支給します。
(月収例)
入社6年目(52歳):月収43万円(業績および役職手当含む)
入社2年目(35歳):月収34万円(業績手当含む)
■待遇・福利厚生 賞与年二回(6月・12月支給)
社会保険完備
退職金共済
通勤交通費(月2万円迄)
役職手当
社員旅行
お問い合わせ先 採用担当 芝原
TEL:06-6435-8724
メール:shibahara@otter.co.jp
常時、応募を受付しております

常時、応募を受付しております。
選考に関しては、人員状況や事業展開を勘案しながら実施します。

Compatible 407-10356 SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840


Buy Compatible 407-10356 SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R840: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Lowest Prices,Special offer Every day by day,most Best Price,Good store good products,Stores are open seven days a week.